Page 54

Derby-Auktion2016_ebook

54 Nr. 30 Iwan Boshoeve Dunkelbrauner Hengst, geb. 20. Mai 2015 Züchter o. Anbieter: Wiebe D. Landman Radetzky Boshoeve (DE) 1:13,2 / 78.436 Euro Valerie Boshoeve (DE) 1:16,7 / 6.942 Euro Hans Boshoeve (DE) 1:14,8 / 259.564 Euro Königskrone (DE) 2, 1:20,6 / 35.356 Euro Running Sea (US) 3, 1:10,1 / 7.263.478 SeK Lines And Shadows (US) 2, 1:16,3 / 30 $ Zoot Suit (US) 3, 1:12,5 Yeaning Boshoeve (NL) 1:14,7 Arden Al (US) 1:14,5 Wallburg (DE) 1:17,7 Supergill (US) 3, 1:10,6 Wish For Speed (US) 3, 1:13,1 Bonefish (US) 3, 1:13,5 Arnies Likeness (US) 3, 1:14,7 Von RADETZKY BOSHOEVE (geb. 1999) 1:13,2 - 78.436 Euro. Zweiter Vorl. Deutsches Traber-Derby. Halbbruder zu Diamond Way 1:14,5 - 729.200 Euro. Vater von Goo Goo Boshoeve (S) Qu. 3, 1:21,0. 1. Mutter: Valerie Boshoeve (2003 v. Running Sea) 1:16,7 - 6.942 Euro. 5 Siege. Mutter von 3 Nachkommen im rennfähigen Alter (2011 - 2013): Elaine Boshoeve (SE) (2011, S. v. Hans Boshoeve) Qu. 3, 1:21,9. 2. Mutter: Lines And Shadows (1984 v. Bonefish) 2, 1:16,3 - 30 $. Mutter von: STARO STRIPE (SE) (1998, H. v. Running Sea) 1:12,1 - 904.500 SeK. STARO QUICKLY (SE) (1996, W. v. J.R. Broline) 1:12,3 - 684.250 SeK. TWILIGHT BOSHOEVE (DE) (2001, S. v. Armbro Goal) 1:13,8 - 371.935 SeK. Sieger: Bayerischer Jugend-Preis 2003. Zweiter: Vorl. Arthur Knauer 2004. Dritter: Rennen Nr. 4 2003. Mutter von Beauty di Quattro 1:14,0 - 394.621 NoK. Imagine Staro (SE) (1988, W. v. Lord Of All) 1:15,8 - 293.360 SeK. Staro Thankyou (SE) (1999, H. v. J.R. Broline) 1:13,7 - 224.000 SeK. New Look Staro (SE) (1993, S. v. Lord Of All) 1:16,4 - 136.700 SeK. Mutter von MAGIC SPACE 1:11,2 - 1.443.800 SeK, GOLD SPACE 1:13,6 - 725.200 SeK, JET SPACE 1:12,5 - 692.469 SeK, DIAMOND SPACE 1:12,9 - 560.336 SeK. Make A Deal Staro (SE) (1992, H. v. Lord Of All) 1:16,3 - 74.820 SeK. Valerie Boshoeve (DE) (2003, S. v. Running Sea) 1:16,7 - 6.942 Euro. Lucky Staro (SE) (1991, S. v. Lord Of All) 1:17,9 - 53.900 SeK. Großmutter von NINEPOINTS LUCY 1:11,6 - 1.996.221 SeK. Union Eyeliner (SE) (1990, S. v. Lord Of All) 1:18,0 - 49.500 SeK. Mutter von SILKY ROAD 1:12,5 - 1.157.758 SeK. 3. Mutter: ARNIES LIKENESS (1979 v. Arnie Almahurst) 3, 1:14,7 - 19.612 $. Sieger Nancy Hanks Trot 1981. Vollschwester zu ARNIES AIM 1:12,7 - 325.690 $, ARNIES DART 1:13,6 - 140.007 $, PUNCTURE 1:14,9 - 116.469 $. Mutter von: SUPER ARNIE (US) (1987, H. v. Super Bowl) 3, 1:11,0 - 393.464 $. USt. 19 %

Derby-Auktion2016_ebook
To see the actual publication please follow the link above